eXp Realty eXp Realty
  • Moving to South Carolina
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Blogs_Moments
  • Calculator
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1105 Irving Manigault Rd, Mcclellanville, SC 29458
1/31

$610,000

$624,880

2.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,000 SqFt

1105 Irving Manigault Rd, Mcclellanville, SC 29458

MLS# 24015042

Listed by HQ Real Estate LLC • Anna Allen

136 Alpine Rd, Summerville, SC 29485

$326,990

$326,990

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,730 SqFt

136 Alpine Rd, Summerville, SC 29485

MLS# 22021347

Listed by Eastwood Homes • Melissa K Guggisberg

141 Pine Crest View Drive Dr, Summerville, SC 29486
1/4

$387,050

$384,050

0.8%
5 Beds3 Baths2,081 SqFt

141 Pine Crest View Drive Dr, Summerville, SC 29486

MLS# 22004571

Listed by K. Hovnanian Homes • Dennis Shipley

1232 Wild Goose Trl, Summerville, SC 29483
1/29

$285,000

$279,900

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,591 SqFt

1232 Wild Goose Trl, Summerville, SC 29483

MLS# 21032087

Listed by Jeff Cook Real Estate LPT Realty • Holly Bourque

2286 Braided Ln, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466
1/57

$905,000

$925,000

2.2%
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,539 SqFt

2286 Braided Ln, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466

MLS# 26009953

Listed by EXP Realty LLC • Blake Sammons

5342 Greggs Landing, North Charleston, SC 29420
1/33

$384,900

$384,900

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,052 SqFt

5342 Greggs Landing, North Charleston, SC 29420

MLS# 26009301

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty • Brian Seitz

433 Turnstone St, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
1/26

$890,000

$915,000

2.7%
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,671 SqFt

433 Turnstone St, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

MLS# 26003989

Listed by Carolina One Real Estate • Tara Scott

141 Old Course Rd, Summerville, SC 29485
1/49

$705,000

$705,000

4 Beds3.5 Baths2,725 SqFt

141 Old Course Rd, Summerville, SC 29485

MLS# 26008484

Listed by EXP Realty LLC • Lindsay Milo

384 Wappoo Trace Ln, Summerville, SC 29486
1/67

$630,000

$624,900

0.8%
5 Beds4.5 Baths3,788 SqFt

384 Wappoo Trace Ln, Summerville, SC 29486

MLS# 26005376

Listed by JPAR Magnolia Group • Courtney Kretly

2504 Ballast Pt, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466
1/76

$1,295,000

$1,325,000

2.3%
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,456 SqFt

2504 Ballast Pt, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466

MLS# 26006751

Listed by EXP Realty LLC • Melodie Smith

5721 Edison Ave, Hanahan, SC 29410
1/21

$255,000

$259,000

1.5%
2 Beds1 Bath788 SqFt

5721 Edison Ave, Hanahan, SC 29410

MLS# 26010820

Listed by King Tide Real Estate • Addie- Jane Lynn

1109 Berkeley St, Hanahan, SC 29410
1/39

$449,000

$449,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths2,100 SqFt

1109 Berkeley St, Hanahan, SC 29410

MLS# 26011018

Listed by The Boulevard Company • Bryan Mcelveen

476 Elfes Field Ln, Charleston, SC 29492
1/64

$2,800,000

$2,995,000

6.5%
7 Beds7.5 Baths4,849 SqFt

476 Elfes Field Ln, Charleston, SC 29492

MLS# 26005067

Listed by Carolina One Real Estate • Jackie Scarafile

142 Fern Bridge Dr, Summerville, SC 29483

$255,000

$261,470

2.5%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,930 SqFt

142 Fern Bridge Dr, Summerville, SC 29483

MLS# 26003924

Listed by Lennar Sales Corp. • Chyna Grant

172 Baldric Ct, Summerville, SC 29486
1/8

$423,870

$423,870

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,224 SqFt

172 Baldric Ct, Summerville, SC 29486

MLS# 26009724

Listed by Lennar Sales Corp. • Gina Leslie

202 Ashley Ave #G, Charleston, SC 29403

$339,000

$339,000

2 Beds1 Bath491 SqFt

202 Ashley Ave #G, Charleston, SC 29403

MLS# 26010004

Listed by Carolina One Real Estate • Michael Furlong

9041 Fieldstone Trce, Summerville, SC 29485
1/28

$325,000

$314,900

3.2%
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,674 SqFt

9041 Fieldstone Trce, Summerville, SC 29485

MLS# 25025892

Listed by EXP Realty LLC • Eric Brown

210 Kirksey Dr, Summerville, SC 29485
1/31

$262,500

$285,000

7.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,483 SqFt

210 Kirksey Dr, Summerville, SC 29485

MLS# 26002047

Listed by EXP Realty LLC • Eric Brown

3627 Barton St, Johns Island, SC 29455
1/30

$363,000

$380,000

4.5%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,223 SqFt

3627 Barton St, Johns Island, SC 29455

MLS# 26010253

Listed by EXP Realty LLC • Caleb Pearson

1223 Winston St, Charleston, SC 29407
1/38

$490,000

$499,000

1.8%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,534 SqFt

1223 Winston St, Charleston, SC 29407

MLS# 26011238

Listed by EXP Realty LLC • Caleb Pearson

720 Newbury St, Summerville, SC 29486
1/74

$564,000

$569,000

0.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,805 SqFt

720 Newbury St, Summerville, SC 29486

MLS# 26004387

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty • Sean Williams

4906 Amberwood Ln, North Charleston, SC 29418
1/22

$320,000

$320,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,592 SqFt

4906 Amberwood Ln, North Charleston, SC 29418

MLS# 26005547

Listed by Realty One Group Coastal • Kristen Briley

1925 Belgrade Ave, Charleston, SC 29407
1/30

$460,000

$550,000

16.4%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,792 SqFt

1925 Belgrade Ave, Charleston, SC 29407

MLS# 26010013

Listed by Kohn & Company Realty, LLC • Stephen Kohn

409 Robin Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445
1/54

$295,000

$299,000

1.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,320 SqFt

409 Robin Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445

MLS# 26012718

Listed by EXP Realty LLC • Paul Smith

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
1default
eXp Realty

Ursula Malone License ID: 106359

+1(843) 732-4720 ursula.malone@exprealty.com

170 Meeting St, Charleston, SC, 29401, USA

    • Moving to South Carolina
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Calculator
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Blogs_Moments

Get My App

Final Logo

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

1default
eXp Realty

Ursula Malone License ID: 106359

+1(843) 732-4720 ursula.malone@exprealty.com

170 Meeting St, Charleston, SC, 29401, USA

    • Moving to South Carolina
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Calculator
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home